
Search Hotels Near Oak Omotesando, Tokyo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Oak Omotesando hotels

1. VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA
VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA1.7 km from Oak Omotesando
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is Rp5.112.736
Rp5.624.010 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. The Aoyama Grand Hotel
The Aoyama Grand Hotel0.6 km from Oak Omotesando
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (211 reviews)
The price is Rp10.449.420
Rp11.494.362 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

3. Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu
Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu2.1 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (136 reviews)
The price is Rp3.569.794
Rp3.926.773 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. lyf Shibuya Tokyo
lyf Shibuya Tokyo1.2 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (623 reviews)
The price is Rp2.649.714
Rp3.206.153 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Nippon Seinenkan Hotel
Nippon Seinenkan HotelHarajuku, 1 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,415 reviews)
The price is Rp2.436.473
Rp2.680.120 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

6. Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG
Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG1.4 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (758 reviews)
The price is Rp7.819.743
Rp8.601.717 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

7. Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel
Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel1.5 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,787 reviews)
The price is Rp7.369.611
Rp9.322.558 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya
Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya1.3 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (315 reviews)
The price is Rp8.141.117
Rp9.850.751 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

9. illi Tex Aoyama
illi Tex Aoyama1 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is Rp3.218.971
Rp3.540.868 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

10. SHIBUYA STREAM HOTEL
SHIBUYA STREAM HOTELShibuya, 1.2 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,220 reviews)
The price is Rp5.799.538
Rp7.145.068 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo Premier
Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo PremierShinjuku, 1.6 km from Oak Omotesando
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,875 reviews)
The price is Rp4.471.386
Rp4.918.525 total
26 Nov - 27 Nov

12. TRUNK HOTEL YOYOGI PARK
TRUNK HOTEL YOYOGI PARK1.7 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (148 reviews)
The price is Rp11.792.627
Rp12.971.913 total
5 Nov - 6 Nov

13. The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
The Ritz-Carlton, TokyoAkasaka, 1.8 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (681 reviews)
The price is Rp12.666.518
Rp16.162.477 total
25 Nov - 26 Nov

14. MIMARU Tokyo Akasaka
MIMARU Tokyo AkasakaAkasaka, 2.1 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (426 reviews)
The price is Rp6.123.895
Rp6.736.285 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

15. Tokyu Stay Shibuya
Tokyu Stay Shibuya1.9 km from Oak Omotesando
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,034 reviews)
The price is Rp4.588.840
Rp5.047.724 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. THE LIVELY TOKYO AZABUJUBAN
THE LIVELY TOKYO AZABUJUBAN2.2 km from Oak Omotesando
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (552 reviews)
The price is Rp4.963.361
Rp5.459.697 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

17. The Millennials Shibuya
The Millennials ShibuyaShibuya, 1.1 km from Oak Omotesando
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is Rp2.695.533
Rp2.965.086 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

18. TRUNK (HOTEL) CAT STREET
TRUNK (HOTEL) CAT STREET0.6 km from Oak Omotesando
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (134 reviews)
The price is Rp10.328.970
Rp11.361.867 total
7 Nov - 8 Nov

19. Grand Hyatt Tokyo
Grand Hyatt TokyoRoppongi, 1.7 km from Oak Omotesando
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is Rp7.376.299
Rp9.331.018 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

20. illi Mani Shibuya
illi Mani Shibuya1.4 km from Oak Omotesando
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (73 reviews)
The price is Rp5.758.347
Rp6.334.182 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Oak Omotesando
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Aoyama Grand Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 211 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu | 9.6 Exceptional 136 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() lyf Shibuya Tokyo | 9.6 Exceptional 623 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nippon Seinenkan Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,415 reviews | View |
Top Oak Omotesando Hotel Reviews

Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel
10/10 Excellent











































































