
Search Hotels Near The Comedy Store, London
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Comedy Store hotels

1. Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale HotelsSoho, 0.2 km from The Comedy Store
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (344 reviews)
The price is Rp13.486.295
Rp16.183.554 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. The Soho Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
The Soho Hotel, Firmdale HotelsSoho, 0.5 km from The Comedy Store
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (843 reviews)
The price is Rp11.056.354
Rp13.267.625 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

3. Broadwick Soho
Broadwick SohoSoho, 0.5 km from The Comedy Store
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (169 reviews)
The price is Rp13.121.826
Rp15.746.192 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Raffles London at The OWO
Raffles London at The OWOCity of Westminster, 0.7 km from The Comedy Store
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (128 reviews)
The price is Rp20.755.975
Rp24.907.170 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. Corinthia London
Corinthia LondonCity of Westminster, 0.7 km from The Comedy Store
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp25.830.558
Rp30.996.670 total
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

6. NoMad London
NoMad LondonCovent Garden, 0.8 km from The Comedy Store
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (436 reviews)
The price is Rp10.433.067
Rp12.519.681 total
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

7. The Resident Soho
The Resident SohoSoho, 0.5 km from The Comedy Store
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp4.657.438
Rp5.588.926 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. 1 Hotel Mayfair
1 Hotel MayfairMayfair, 0.7 km from The Comedy Store
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (478 reviews)
The price is Rp11.928.105
Rp14.313.726 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

9. The Bloomsbury
The BloomsburyFitzrovia, 0.8 km from The Comedy Store
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp6.454.602
Rp7.745.522 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Page8, Page Hotels
Page8, Page HotelsWest End, 0.4 km from The Comedy Store
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,681 reviews)
The price is Rp6.074.920
Rp7.289.904 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

11. Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale HotelsWest End, 0.2 km from The Comedy Store
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (603 reviews)
The price is Rp11.542.347
Rp13.850.817 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. The Londoner
The LondonerWest End, 0.1 km from The Comedy Store
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,064 reviews)
The price is Rp10.519.736
Rp12.623.683 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Sofitel London St James
Sofitel London St James0.3 km from The Comedy Store
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp9.416.125
Rp11.299.350 total
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Hotel Cafe Royal, London
Hotel Cafe Royal, LondonMayfair, 0.3 km from The Comedy Store
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (595 reviews)
The price is Rp12.149.839
Rp14.579.807 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

15. Henrietta Experimental
Henrietta ExperimentalCovent Garden, 0.6 km from The Comedy Store
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (815 reviews)
The price is Rp6.816.060
Rp8.179.272 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

16. Brown's Hotel, a Rocco Forte Hotel
Brown's Hotel, a Rocco Forte HotelMayfair, 0.7 km from The Comedy Store
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (233 reviews)
The price is Rp16.402.283
Rp19.682.739 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

17. One Aldwych
One Aldwych0.9 km from The Comedy Store
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (659 reviews)
The price is Rp15.794.791
Rp18.953.750 total
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

18. Mandarin Oriental Mayfair, London
Mandarin Oriental Mayfair, LondonMayfair, 0.9 km from The Comedy Store
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is Rp19.245.345
Rp24.056.682 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

19. The Clermont London, Charing Cross
The Clermont London, Charing CrossCity of Westminster, 0.9 km from The Comedy Store
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,015 reviews)
The price is Rp5.163.682
Rp6.196.419 total
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

20. The Stafford London
The Stafford London0.8 km from The Comedy Store
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (968 reviews)
The price is Rp11.122.571
Rp13.347.085 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near The Comedy Store
![]() Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale HotelsSoho, 0.2 km from The Comedy Store | ![]() The Soho Hotel, Firmdale HotelsSoho, 0.5 km from The Comedy Store | ![]() Broadwick SohoSoho, 0.5 km from The Comedy Store | ![]() Raffles London at The OWOCity of Westminster, 0.7 km from The Comedy Store | ![]() Corinthia LondonCity of Westminster, 0.7 km from The Comedy Store |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 344 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 843 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 169 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 128 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews |
The price is Rp13.486.295 Rp16.183.554 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is Rp11.056.354 Rp13.267.625 total includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov | The price is Rp13.121.826 Rp15.746.192 total includes taxes & fees 29 Nov - 30 Nov | The price is Rp20.755.975 Rp24.907.170 total includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is Rp25.830.558 Rp30.996.670 total includes taxes & fees 25 Nov - 26 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top The Comedy Store Hotel Reviews

Royal National Hotel
8/10 Good






































































