Photo by LEE Goang Beom

Search Hotels Near Asakusa ROX, Tokyo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Asakusa ROX hotels

1. EN The HOUSE Asakusa Nitenmon
EN The HOUSE Asakusa NitenmonAsakusa, 0.5 km from Asakusa ROX
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is Rp2.300.774
Rp2.530.851 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. TOE LIBRARY
TOE LIBRARYAsakusa, 1 km from Asakusa ROX
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is Rp4.078.644
Rp4.486.508 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

3. GRAND MONday ASAKUSA(Former:MONday Apart Premium Asakusa)
GRAND MONday ASAKUSA(Former:MONday Apart Premium Asakusa)0.2 km from Asakusa ROX
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (345 reviews)
The price is Rp3.826.507
Rp4.209.158 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. TORA HOTEL Okachimachi
TORA HOTEL OkachimachiTaito, 0.9 km from Asakusa ROX
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
The price is Rp1.882.435
Rp3.184.253 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov

5. CROSS Suites Tokyo Asakusa(ORIX HOTELS & RESORTS)
CROSS Suites Tokyo Asakusa(ORIX HOTELS & RESORTS)Asakusa, 0.5 km from Asakusa ROX
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (80 reviews)
The price is Rp2.244.531
Rp2.468.984 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. Asakusa View Hotel Annex Rokku
Asakusa View Hotel Annex RokkuAsakusa, 0.2 km from Asakusa ROX
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is Rp2.137.442
Rp2.351.186 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

7. KOKO HOTEL Residence Asakusa Tawaramachi
KOKO HOTEL Residence Asakusa TawaramachiTaito, 0.5 km from Asakusa ROX
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (627 reviews)
The price is Rp2.555.161
Rp2.810.677 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

8. MIMARU Tokyo Asakusa Station
MIMARU Tokyo Asakusa Station0.5 km from Asakusa ROX
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (381 reviews)
The price is Rp6.089.793
Rp6.698.772 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec

9. MARUMI HOTEL Tokyo Asakusa
MARUMI HOTEL Tokyo AsakusaTaito, 1.1 km from Asakusa ROX
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (81 reviews)
The price is Rp1.548.645
Rp1.703.510 total
29 Nov - 30 Nov

10. Residential Hotel B:CONTE Asakusa
Residential Hotel B:CONTE AsakusaAsakusa, 0.1 km from Asakusa ROX
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (741 reviews)
The price is Rp1.698.937
Rp1.868.831 total
30 Nov - 1 Dec

11. KAIKA TOKYO by THE SHARE HOTELS
KAIKA TOKYO by THE SHARE HOTELS1.1 km from Asakusa ROX
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (431 reviews)
The price is Rp2.259.852
Rp2.485.837 total
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. OTHER SPACE Asakusa
OTHER SPACE AsakusaAsakusa, 0.6 km from Asakusa ROX
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (889 reviews)
The price is Rp1.541.361
Rp1.695.497 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Premium MONday ASAKUSA II
Premium MONday ASAKUSA IITaito, 0.6 km from Asakusa ROX
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is Rp2.672.064
Rp2.939.270 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

14. Section L Kuramae - Asakusa
Section L Kuramae - Asakusa0.7 km from Asakusa ROX
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (94 reviews)
The price is Rp2.616.607
Rp2.878.268 total
10 Nov - 11 Nov

15. Onyado Nono Asakusa Bettei
Onyado Nono Asakusa BetteiAsakusa, 0.3 km from Asakusa ROX
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (700 reviews)
The price is Rp2.792.219
Rp3.105.953 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov

16. Asakusa View Hotel
Asakusa View Hotel0.3 km from Asakusa ROX
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,462 reviews)
The price is Rp2.237.952
Rp2.707.922 total
24 Nov - 25 Nov

17. KOKO HOTEL Residence Asakusa Kappabashi
KOKO HOTEL Residence Asakusa Kappabashi0.4 km from Asakusa ROX
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (590 reviews)
The price is Rp1.746.674
Rp1.921.341 total
23 Nov - 24 Nov

18. MIMARU SUITES Tokyo Asakusa
MIMARU SUITES Tokyo AsakusaTaito, 0.6 km from Asakusa ROX
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (196 reviews)
The price is Rp10.332.566
Rp11.365.823 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Richmond Hotel Premier Asakusa International
Richmond Hotel Premier Asakusa InternationalAsakusa, 0.2 km from Asakusa ROX
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,330 reviews)
The price is Rp1.881.434
Rp2.069.577 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Minn Asakusa Kuramae North
Minn Asakusa Kuramae NorthTaito, 0.7 km from Asakusa ROX
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (54 reviews)
The price is Rp2.730.699
Rp3.003.769 total
1 Dec - 2 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Asakusa ROX
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() EN The HOUSE Asakusa Nitenmon | 10.0 Exceptional 12 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() TOE LIBRARY | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() GRAND MONday ASAKUSA(Former:MONday Apart Premium Asakusa) | 9.8 Exceptional 345 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() TORA HOTEL Okachimachi | 9.8 Exceptional 49 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() CROSS Suites Tokyo Asakusa(ORIX HOTELS & RESORTS) | 9.8 Exceptional 80 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Asakusa ROX

9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,330)
The price is Rp1.881.434
Rp2.069.577 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Top Asakusa ROX Hotel Reviews

Premium MONday ASAKUSA I
10/10 Excellent




























































































