
Search Hotels Near Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall, Tokyo
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
15 Oct - 16 OctTomorrow
16 Oct - 17 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall hotels




1. The Tokyo Station Hotel
The Tokyo Station HotelMarunouchi, 0.7 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
Marie
Rp8.252.382
Rp10.439.293 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov




2. Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo
Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo1 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
Jee Eun
Rp42.908.094
Rp54.278.739 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. MIMARU SUITES Tokyo Nihombashi
MIMARU SUITES Tokyo Nihombashi0.7 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
Samantha
Rp11.809.597
Rp12.990.557 total
6 Nov - 7 Nov




4. MONday Apart NIHOMBASHI NINGYOCHO
MONday Apart NIHOMBASHI NINGYOCHOChuo, 1.1 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
SHIRLEY
Rp1.960.463
Rp2.156.509 total
18 Oct - 19 Oct




5. Marunouchi Hotel
Marunouchi HotelMarunouchi, 0.8 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
Nancy
Rp9.349.447
Rp10.284.392 total
26 Oct - 27 Oct




6. Shangri-La Tokyo
Shangri-La TokyoMarunouchi, 0.7 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
arman
Rp13.791.840
Rp17.491.897 total
1 Nov - 2 Nov




7. Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Otemachi
Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Otemachi1 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
ALVIN
Rp19.394.571
Rp24.579.299 total
27 Oct - 28 Oct




8. Oakwood Premier Tokyo
Oakwood Premier TokyoMarunouchi, 0.6 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
Jing
Rp9.665.593
Rp11.908.010 total
12 Nov - 13 Nov




9. Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo
Mandarin Oriental, Tokyo0.1 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
Khashayar
Rp14.752.792
Rp18.662.282 total
8 Nov - 9 Nov




10. Hotel Resol Stay Akihabara
Hotel Resol Stay Akihabara1.1 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
Tanya
Rp2.147.909
Rp2.362.700 total
26 Oct - 27 Oct




11. HOTEL Kazusaya
HOTEL Kazusaya0.3 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
Miyuki
Rp2.165.972
Rp2.382.569 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov




12. Dormy Inn Premium Kanda
Dormy Inn Premium Kanda1 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
Miguel
Rp2.332.814
Rp2.566.095 total
3 Nov - 4 Nov




13. MIMARU Tokyo Hatchobori
MIMARU Tokyo HatchoboriChuo, 1.1 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
Gabrielle
Rp4.365.683
Rp4.802.274 total
9 Nov - 10 Nov




14. MONday Apart Premium NIHONBASHI
MONday Apart Premium NIHONBASHI0.3 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
Curtis
Rp3.825.323
Rp4.207.855 total
19 Oct - 20 Oct




15. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER1.1 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
Jose
Rp2.877.614
Rp3.165.375 total
18 Oct - 19 Oct




16. lyf Ginza Tokyo
lyf Ginza Tokyo1.2 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
Samantha
Rp3.060.794
Rp3.703.560 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov




17. BnA_WALL
BnA_WALL0.4 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
Jessenia
Rp3.222.973
Rp3.545.270 total
18 Oct - 19 Oct




18. Mitsui Garden Hotel Nihonbashi Premier Tokyo
Mitsui Garden Hotel Nihonbashi Premier Tokyo0.2 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
Abdiel Alexander Trejo
Rp6.763.445
Rp7.439.812 total
25 Oct - 26 Oct




19. karaksa hotel TOKYO STATION
karaksa hotel TOKYO STATION0.6 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
Ana Cristina
Rp3.656.687
Rp4.022.356 total
2 Nov - 3 Nov




20. Hotel Monte Hermana Tokyo
Hotel Monte Hermana Tokyo0.8 km from Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
JEFF
Rp4.250.008
Rp5.516.510 total
19 Oct - 20 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Tokyo Station Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 1,005 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 70 reviews | View | |||||
![]() MIMARU SUITES Tokyo Nihombashi | 9.8 Exceptional 183 reviews | View | |||||
![]() MONday Apart NIHOMBASHI NINGYOCHO | 9.6 Exceptional 364 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Marunouchi Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View |
Top Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall Hotel Reviews
APA Hotel & Resort Ryogoku Ekimae Tower
10/10 Excellent
"Great experience overall!"
karaksa hotel TOKYO STATION
10/10 Excellent
"We stayed 4 nights and the hotel was great! The location is walking distance to Tokyo station and very convenient. The hotel is very clean and the staff were friendly and helpful. If you’re looking for a fairly priced hotel that is well maintained near Tokyo Station, I’d suggest staying here."
Mitsui Garden Hotel Otemachi Tokyo
10/10 Excellent
"I recommend going here. I would again."
The Tokyo Station Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Location is central to almost all the train and subway lines making it easy to get around. Lots of places to eat, shop, and hangout are steps away. And if you need a cab or bus, its right out the door. And the staff are by far some of the best people we’ve had the pleasure of meeting. Top notch service, AMAZING food, historical building and tons to do all around."
Marunouchi Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Location is very convenient to and from Narita Airport. Well connected to points of interest via the subway system at the Tokyo station."
Shangri-La Tokyo
10/10 Excellent
"Very helpful and professional staff."
MONday Apart Premium NIHONBASHI
10/10 Excellent
"Great location and great staff."
HOTEL SUI KANDA byABEST
10/10 Excellent
"Beautiful place. Comfortable and spacious room. Very kind and helpful staff. Will definitely stay again. Its very conveniently located with bars and restaurants and convenience stores all within a block of the front door."
Hotel Villa Fontaine Tokyo - Otemachi
10/10 Excellent
"Great place to stay especially the breakfast!"
Other attractions near Nihonbashi Mitsui Hall
Photo by 🌸 Jun Takechi 🌸
Coredo Muromachi
6.0/10 (1 review)
During your visit to Tokyo, you can browse for the perfect souvenirs at Coredo Muromachi. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Photo by covanew
Nihombashi Mitsukoshi Main Store
You can do some window-shopping at Nihombashi Mitsukoshi Main Store during your visit to Tokyo. Make time for the shops and local tours in this vibrant area.
Photo by 🌸 Jun Takechi 🌸
Edo Cherry Blossom Street
Find out about the history of Tokyo when you take a trip to Edo Cherry Blossom Street. Make time for the shops and local tours in this vibrant area.
Fukutoku Shrine
You can learn about the history of Tokyo when you stop by Fukutoku Shrine. Discover the fascinating museums and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Mitsui Memorial Museum
9.6/10 (5 reviews)
You can spend time browsing the exhibits at Mitsui Memorial Museum during your trip to Tokyo. Visit the temples and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Bank of Japan
10.0/10 (4 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Bank of Japan in Tokyo. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Ozu Washi Museum
6.0/10 (1 review)
You can spend an afternoon browsing the exhibits at Ozu Washi Museum during your trip to Tokyo. Visit the shops and temples in this vibrant area.
Kirin Statues
Learn about the local history of Tokyo with a stop at Kirin Statues. Visit the shops and seafood restaurants in this vibrant area.




