
Search Hotels Near Embassy of Germany, Ba Dinh
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Embassy of Germany hotels

1. HOTEL de LAGOM
HOTEL de LAGOMHoan Kiem, 0.5 km from Embassy of Germany
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (177 reviews)
The price is Rp1.512.719
Rp1.715.424 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Meritel Hanoi
Meritel HanoiOld Quarter, 0.5 km from Embassy of Germany
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (726 reviews)
The price is Rp2.681.644
Rp2.896.175 total
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

3. La Sinfonia Citadel hotel and Spa
La Sinfonia Citadel hotel and SpaCua Nam, 0.3 km from Embassy of Germany
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (302 reviews)
The price is Rp1.388.220
Rp1.574.242 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hanoi Lotus Boutique Hotel
Hanoi Lotus Boutique HotelOld Quarter, 0.6 km from Embassy of Germany
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (458 reviews)
The price is Rp701.654
Rp795.676 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

5. Hanoi Lion Boutique Hotel & Spa
Hanoi Lion Boutique Hotel & SpaOld Quarter, 0.6 km from Embassy of Germany
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (452 reviews)
The price is Rp1.217.932
Rp1.381.136 total
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

6. The Hanoi Signature Hotel
The Hanoi Signature HotelOld Quarter, 0.7 km from Embassy of Germany
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (4,639 reviews)
The price is Rp1.515.921
Rp1.719.055 total
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. Minerva Aparthotel Hanoi
Minerva Aparthotel HanoiOld Quarter, 0.5 km from Embassy of Germany
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is Rp1.111.854
Rp1.260.842 total
includes taxes & fees
26 Nov - 27 Nov

8. Eliana Premio Hanoi Hotel
Eliana Premio Hanoi HotelOld Quarter, 0.5 km from Embassy of Germany
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (125 reviews)
The price is Rp1.023.610
Rp1.160.773 total
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Su Casa Hanoi Old Quarter
Su Casa Hanoi Old QuarterCua Nam, 0.5 km from Embassy of Germany
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is Rp931.085
Rp1.055.850 total
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

10. A25 Hotel - 88 Nguyen Khuyen
A25 Hotel - 88 Nguyen Khuyen0.3 km from Embassy of Germany
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is Rp569.334
Rp614.881 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

11. Acoustic Hotel & Spa
Acoustic Hotel & SpaCua Nam, 0.5 km from Embassy of Germany
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (106 reviews)
The price is Rp1.318.986
Rp1.495.730 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

12. Hanoi Central Hotel & Residences
Hanoi Central Hotel & ResidencesOld Quarter, 0.6 km from Embassy of Germany
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is Rp1.791.727
Rp2.031.818 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

13. Champton Hanoi Hotel
Champton Hanoi HotelOld Quarter, 0.5 km from Embassy of Germany
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (812 reviews)
The price is Rp1.278.014
Rp1.449.268 total
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

14. Mia Casa by Satori
Mia Casa by SatoriCua Nam, 0.5 km from Embassy of Germany
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is Rp721.874
Rp818.605 total
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

15. Bi Ecosuites Hanoi
Bi Ecosuites HanoiĐiện Biên, 0.2 km from Embassy of Germany
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is Rp672.521
Rp762.639 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. O'Gallery Signature Hotel & Spa
O'Gallery Signature Hotel & SpaOld Quarter, 0.5 km from Embassy of Germany
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is Rp2.093.126
Rp2.373.605 total
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

17. Sky Charm Hanoi Hotel and Spa
Sky Charm Hanoi Hotel and SpaHoan Kiem, 0.3 km from Embassy of Germany
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (55 reviews)
The price is Rp795.586
Rp902.194 total
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

18. Zody House
Zody HouseĐiện Biên, 0.4 km from Embassy of Germany
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is Rp779.617
Rp884.085 total
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Eli Rina Hotel
Eli Rina Hotel0.5 km from Embassy of Germany
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (44 reviews)
The price is Rp1.141.450
Rp1.294.405 total
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

20. DEMO Inn & Ine - Poetic Studio Stay
DEMO Inn & Ine - Poetic Studio Stay0.6 km from Embassy of Germany
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is Rp490.044
Rp555.710 total
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Embassy of Germany
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() HOTEL de LAGOM | 9.8 Exceptional 177 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Meritel Hanoi | 9.8 Exceptional 726 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() La Sinfonia Citadel hotel and Spa | 9.8 Exceptional 302 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hanoi Lotus Boutique Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 458 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hanoi Lion Boutique Hotel & Spa | 9.6 Exceptional 452 reviews | View |
Top Embassy of Germany Hotel Reviews

Sofitel Legend Metropole Hanoi
10/10 Excellent













































































